Sieger

Teilnehmer


Die ersten 3 bei den Männern und Frauen

rot = Streckenreckord
blau = geänderte Streckenführung, Zeiten zählen nicht als Streckenrekord

 

2017

     

Frauen

     

1

Carl, Monica

LG Welfen

01:01:08

2

Kommer, Katrin

SV Ohmenhausen

01:02:51

3

Carlsohn, Anja

LG Brandenkopf

01:03:09

Männer

     

1

Leibfarth, Michael

TSV Glems

00:50.40

2

Kraus, Vassili

TuS Lörrach-Stetten

00:51:13

3

Zähringer, Kai

Nimm3

00:51:47

       

2016

     

Frauen

     

1

Köngeter, Katrin

LT Unterkirnach

01:07:18

2

Geiger, Diana

SC Münstertal

01:08:50

3

Beckert, Beatrix

TUS Badenweiler

01:09:15

Männer

     

1

Schumi, Bruno

LG Brandenkopf

00:51.07

2

Ulrich, Dominik

USC Freiburg

00:52:10

3

Debertin, Daniel

LG Region Karlsruhe

00:52:44

       

2015

   

Frauen

     

1

Dietz, Nadia

LC Breisgau

00:59:43

2

Köngeter, Katrin

FC Unterkirnach

01:04:49

Beckert, Beatrix

TUS Badenweiler

01:05:42

Männer

     

1

Hoffmann, Benedikt

TSG Heilbronn

00:49:38

2

Schumi, Bruno

LG Brandenkopf

00:52:54

3

Larisch, Victor

TuS Lörrach Stetten

00:53:18

       

2014

     

Frauen

     

1

Dietz, Nadia

Tri-Team Freiburg

01:00:57

2

Köngeter, Katrin

FC Unterkirnach

01:02:22

3

Beckert, Beatrix

LG Badenweiler-Müllheim

01:04:19

Männer

     

1

Zeiler, Timo

LG Brandenkopf

00:49:31

2

Benz, Joachim

LG Brandenkopf

00:53:18

3

Hohl, Christian

OB Basel

00:54:00

       

2013

     

Frauen

     

1

Götz , Annette

Post-Jahn Freiburg

01:03:13

2

Grieshaber, Margarethe

VFL Freudenstadt

01:06:06

3

Waßmer, Emma

TuS Lörrach-Stetten

01:08:29

Männer

     

1

Jenne, Markus

USC Freiburg

00:51:11

2

Sowieja, Dominik

FC Unterkirnach

00:51:41

3

Benz, Joachim

LG Brandenkopf

00:53:00

       

2012

     

Frauen

     

1

Götz, Annette

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

01:02:36

2

Grieshaber, Margarethe

VfL Freudenstadt

01:06:07

3

Beckert, Beatrix

TV Müllheim

01:07:58

Männer

     

1

Ulrich, Dominik

USC Freiburg

00:52:29

2

Braun, Moritz Christian

LG Offenburg

00:53:19

3

Flesch, Herbert

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

00:54:31

       

2011

     

Frauen

     

1

Kruse, Sabine

Recklinghäuser LC

01:01:51

2

Grieshaber, Margarethe

VfL Freudenstadt

01:06:26

3

Lutz, Sonja

SV Kirchzarten

01:06:48

Männer

     

1

Jenne, Markus

USC Freiburg

00:50:31

2

Kraus, Vassili

TuS-Lörrach-Stetten

00:51:58

3

Ulrich, Dominik

USC Freiburg

00:53:05

       

2010

     

Frauen

     

1

Imgraben, Barbara

TV Britzingen

01:03:13

2

Grieshaber, Margarethe

VfL Freudenstadt

01:04:21

3

Holland, Carla

Droste-Running-Team

01:05:09

Männer

     

1

Kraus, Vassili

TuS Lörrach-Stetten

00:49:58

2

Benz, Ulrich

LG Brandenkopf

00:50:35

3

Retzlaff, Sebastian

TuS Lörrach-Stetten

00:51:42

       

2009

     

Frauen

     

1

Schmidgall, Gudrun

TSV Trochtelfingen

01:00:30

2

Imgraben, Barbara

TV Britzingen

01:05:02

3

Stutz, Kathrin

TSCH Langenau

01:05:36

Männer

     

1

Kraus, Vassili

TuS Lörrach-Stetten

00:51:15

2

Retzlaff, Sebastian

TuS Lörrach-Stetten

00:52:33

3

Schlott, Sebastian

PTSV Jahn Freiburg

00:53:19

       

2008

     

Frauen

     

1

Müller, Britta

VFL Freudenstadt

01:00:19

2

Gertsch, Claudia

TS Schramberg

01:01:57

3

Benning, Nicole

EK Schwaikheim

01:03:49

Männer

     

1

Schedler, Martin

Team Salomon/SV schlau.com Saar 05

00:50:29

2

Illg, Jürgen

LG Weinstadt

00:51:06

3

Benz, Joachim

LG Brandenkopf

00:51:20

       

2007

     

Frauen

     

1

Imgraben, Barbara

TV Britzingen

01:03:10

2

Haunschild, Solveig

TuS Lörrach-Stetten

01:05:22

3

Matt, Brigitte

LG Hohenfels

01:06:38

Männer

     

1

Jenne, Markus

USC Freiburg

00:49:08

2

Beha, Josef

FC Unterkirnach

00:49:53

3

Schedler, Martin

SV schlau.com Saar 05   Saarbrücken

00:51:29

       

2006

     

Frauen

     

1

Grunwald, Gisela

TV Wehr

01:06:18

2

Dieterich, Heike

LCM Rheinfelden

01:07:26

3

Matt, Brigitte

LG Hohenfels

01:07:37

Männer

     

1

Pleuler, Erik

TuS Teningen

00:54:20

2

Magalhaes, Paolo

Testo AG

00:54:47

3

Larisch, Victor

SV Kirchzarten

00:56:21