Gesamtergebnis (Einlauf)

 Ergebnisse nach Klasse

 Gesamtergebnis Männer

Gesamtergebnis Frauen

 Mannschaftsergebnis Männer

 Mannschaftsergebnis Frauen

 

Ergebnisse nach Klassen

Klasse Platz Start-Nr Name Vereine Jahrg Zeit Punkte Ges. Platz
M 1 160  Männer, Magnus  Skinfit Racing Tri Team 1999 00:51:05 288.03 3
  2 23  Kienzle, Pirmin   LG Brandenkopf 1993 00:58:01 252.48 14
  3 42  Schneider, Roman  Lauftreff Mittelwiehre 1995 00:58:21 250.77 15
  4 21  Ebner, Leon   LG Hohenfels  1997 00:58:46 248.63 16
  5 32  Schall, Johannes  TuS Koblenz Laufsport 1993 00:59:20 245.73 18
  6 7  Niessner, Henrik   All Out Boys  1993 01:01:37 234.02 24
  7 172  Schweizer, Valentin  Markgräfler Runners Club 1993 01:02:46 228.12 28
  8 161  Ulmrich, Steffen  -- 1998 01:03:18 225.38 30
  9 170  Rothfuss, Rynn  -- 1996 01:06:55 206.84 39
  10 84  Strohriegel, Till  TV 05 Wetter 1994 01:10:08 190.34 57
  11 67  Wagner, Markus  -- 1998 01:12:13 179.66 64
                 
M30 1 153  Doll, Benedikt  TV Bühlertal 1990 00:50:35 290.60 2
  2 110  Fuchs, Yannik  LiF - Lauffreunde in Freiburg 1992 00:52:14 282.14 4
  3 33  von Lippe, Maximilian  PTSV Rosenheim 1988 00:54:05 272.65 5
  4 25  Sassie, Philipp  TNB Malterdingen 1990 00:56:53 258.29 11
  5 70  Herrmann , Tobias  LG Hohenfels 1990 00:57:36 254.62 12
  6 164  Brucker, Manuel  Lauftreff Kandern 1992 01:01:39 233.85 25
  7 14  Dengler, Dominik  CrossFit 1989 01:09:14 194.96 50
  8 113  Göb, Marc Philipp  LT Unterkirnach 1989 01:09:15 194.87 51
  9 46  Bischoff , Jan-Paul   - 1990 01:31:22 81.45 101
                 
M35 1 54  Köhler, Felix  Avoras Racing Team 1984 00:48:45 300.00 1
  2 30  Steffi, Daniel  Markgräfler Runners Club  1986 00:58:59 247.52 17
  3 167  Kirkovski, Aleksandar  Skyrunning MKD 1985 01:01:35 234.19 23
  4 51  Carechino, Daniel  TuS Lörrach-Stetten 1986 01:03:43 223.25 33
  5 130  Pfeifer, Florian  Lauf mit Markus 1987 01:03:46 222.99 34
  6 17  Kiefer, Sebastian  There can be only Run 1985 01:04:55 217.09 38
  7 159  Gonn, Magnus  TSCH Langenau 1985 01:07:48 202.31 42
  8 166  Britsch, Tobias  TZF Böllen 1987 01:08:13 200.17 44
  9 146  Berger, Martin  -- 1984 01:09:17 194.70 52
  10 24  Vogt, Stefan   -- 1984 01:12:40 177.35 65
  11 68  Hesemann, Heiko  -- 1985 01:18:30 147.44 81
  12 151  Strokhtov, Andrej  -- 1983 01:19:46 140.94 83
                 
M40 1 12  Hirschberg, Alexander  TV Kempten 1982 00:55:49 263.76 8
  2 47  Hartmann, Patrick  LT Unterkirnach 1980 00:57:53 253.16 13
  3 59  Gall, Matthias  Towerrunning Germany / ELT Großheubach 1979 00:59:51 243.08 19
  4 5  Behnke , Domenik   SV Oberkollbach  1980 01:00:24 240.26 20
  5 72  Grüninger, Tobias  -- 1979 01:01:23 235.21 22
  6 8  Keppler , Stefan   SV Oberkollbach  1978 01:04:18 220.26 36
  7 49  Gempp, Alexander  Sympany 1981 01:06:58 206.58 40
  8 9  Kuttler, Samuel  Steinen 1979 01:08:45 197.44 48
  9 155  Berner-Werb, Andreas  Markgräfler Runners Club 1979 01:09:08 195.47 49
  10 88  Wörne, Tobias  Schauenberg Racing Team 1979 01:10:53 186.50 59
  11 105  Burkart, Erik  -- 1981 01:12:43 177.09 66
  12 87  Dinkel, Jonathan  -- 1981 01:20:44 135.98 84
  13 133  Schmidt, Marc  -- 1982 01:21:33 131.79 86
  14 16  Mohsen, Abdelhalim  Egypt 1978 01:24:42 115.64 91
                 
M45 1 57  Hille, Andreas  - 1975 00:56:16 261.45 9
  2 89  Kuhn, Christian  Lauffreunde Wehratal 1977 01:02:11 231.11 27
  3 132  Schartel, Ulrich  -- 1975 01:09:54 191.54 54
  4 145  Herbrecht, Malte  -- 1973 01:10:05 190.60 56
  5 168  Thwaite, Jonathan  -- 1977 01:10:34 188.12 58
  6 171  Isenmann, Markus  -- 1973 01:13:55 170.94 69
  7 3  Amstutz, Denny  TV Ihringen 1977 01:32:42 74.62 103
                 
M50 1 94  Klauer , Uwe  Freiburger FC 1968 01:01:54 232.56 26
  2 34  Böhm, Stefan  DLRG Schopfheim 1970 01:02:58 227.09 29
  3 55  Schreck , Andreas   Bergziegen Wiesental  1971 01:03:21 225.13 31
  4 22  Seifert, Ronny  LT Furtwangen 1968 01:03:31 224.27 32
  5 135  Schönstein, Matthias  SV Waldkirch 1971 01:04:30 219.23 37
  6 48  Förnbacher, Dieter  LT Unterkirnach 1968 01:08:09 200.51 43
  7 156  Sandmann, Christoph  -- 1969 01:11:30 183.33 60
  8 83  Löffel, Klaus  FC Neuenburg 1971 01:11:53 181.37 61
  9 173  Tahhan, Isam  RIG Freiburg 1968 01:12:04 180.43 63
  10 28  Rapp, Rune  SV Kirchzarten 1972 01:16:44 156.50 75
  11 39  Liebenow, Rainer  -- 1968 01:16:53 155.73 77
  12 96  Kaupp, Peter  VfL Ostelsheim 1969 01:18:05 149.57 80
  13 4  Walleser, Andreas  SV Todtnau  1970 01:21:43 130.94 87
  14 149  Leuze, Thomas  -- 1971 01:25:47 110.09 94
  15 2  Helms, Martin  Bad Ems 1968 01:41:33 29.23 107
                 
M55 1 6  Kuẞ, Walter   LT Furtwangen  1965 01:00:26 240.09 21
  2 44  Dilger, Bernd  LT Furtwangen 1964 01:04:13 220.68 35
  3 78  Landele, Jens  TUS Badenweiler 1966 01:08:17 199.83 45
  4 50  Muser, Klaus   TuS Badenweiler  1963 01:12:48 176.67 67
  5 90  Trauffer, Martin  der Weisse Kenianer 1967 01:13:45 171.79 68
  6 165  Kury, Stephan  -- 1964 01:16:49 156.07 76
  7 52  Ehrhard , Marco   SC Roche Run&Bike 1966 01:21:19 132.99 85
  8 138  Udalrich, Reinhart  -- 1964 01:26:42 105.38 95
  9 169  Tröger, Niels  Genussläufer Dreyland e.V. 1967 01:35:53 58.29 104
                 
M60 1 13  Schneider, Tobi  Tv Grenzach Triathlon 1961 01:11:57 181.03 62
  2 77  Masuch, Marko  SV RW Glottertal 1960 01:16:26 158.03 74
  3 131  Reith, Heinz  Lauf mit Markus 1959 01:18:36 146.92 82
  4 158  Pleuler, Jürg  LV Rupperswil 1958 01:21:58 129.66 88
  5 75  Zengel, Wolfgang  TV Stühlingen 1959 01:23:38 121.11 89
  6 10  Scherzinger, Thomas  SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal 1960 01:25:38 110.85 93
  7 95  Kaiser, Manfred  SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil 1958 01:26:45 105.13 96
  8 38  Deiß, Karl-Heinz  Hügelheimer Gipfelstürmer 1961 01:27:05 103.42 97
                 
M65 1 64  Renz , Uwe   Lsg Karlsruhe  1957 01:08:34 198.38 47
  2 43  Thurner, Winfried  LT Furtwangen 1957 01:10:03 190.77 55
  3 29  Lauble, Gerhard  Seepark Lauftreff Freiburg 1955 01:14:15 169.23 70
  4 148  Weber, Bernhard  Sryburt Steinbach 1956 01:15:54 160.77 73
  5 11  Walter, Reinhold  LT Unterkirnach 1956 01:17:35 152.14 78
  6 125  Lembke, Peter  Eigernord 1957 01:17:44 151.37 79
  7 73  Dengler, Thomas  Notschreiloipe 1955 01:24:41 115.73 90
  8 15  Sigler, Jürgen  Freiburger FC 1954 01:27:33 101.03 98
  9 61  Ehrhardt, Bernd  LG Brandenkopf 1954 01:31:12 82.31 100
  10 37  Reister, Egbert  Hügelheimer Gipfelstürmer 1954 01:36:17 56.24 105
  11 100  Kienzler , Horst   -- 1953 01:39:16 40.94 106
                 
M70 1 71  Beha, Meinrad  LT Unterkirnach 1952 01:14:59 165.47 71
  2 35  Morath, Josef  WSG Schluchsee / SC Schönenbach-Staufen 1952 01:15:26 163.16 72
  3 174  Blum, Siegfried  LT Unterkirnach 1950 01:25:35 111.11 92
  4 147  Fleig, Bernhard  TV Stühlingen 1952 01:47:24 0.00 108
                 
M75 1 152  Hermann, Volker  LG Esslingen 1947 01:28:05 98.29 99
  2 111  Gauger, Heinz-Peter  FC Steinenstadt 1947 01:32:40 74.79 102
                 
MJ U20 1 62  Gentili , Gianluca   TriTeam hochreihn  2004 01:06:59 206.50 41
  2 162  Cleek, Ian  Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team 2003 01:08:32 198.55 46
                 
MJ U23 1 157  Pollul, Björn  SC Breitnau 2000 00:55:07 267.35 6
  2 41  Göppert, Jonathan  xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathonteam 2002 00:55:12 266.92 7
  3 163  Asal, Elias  SC Todtnau 2002 00:56:40 259.40 10
  4 69  Huschens, Jan  TG Groß Karben  2002 01:09:38 192.91 53
                 
W 1 134  Schmieder, Franziska  LG Brandenkopf 1999 01:02:16 276.26 2
  2 86  Kibiger, Jana  Markgräfler Runners Club e.V. 1993 01:12:45 230.17 8
  3 150  Ströble, Leonie  AHS Freiburg 1999 01:13:54 225.12 9
  4 40  Deiß, Annemarie  Hügelheimer Gipfelstürmer 1995 01:15:30 218.08 10
  5 175  Fernandez del Rio, Teresa  Puchi Trail 1994 01:21:49 190.31 18
  6 85  Schürmeier, Silke  Markgräfler Runners Club e.V. 1996 01:26:48 168.41 22
                 
W30 1 154  Doll, Stefanie  SV Kirchzarten 1988 00:56:52 300.00 1
  2 127  Morath, Stephanie  LG Brandenkopf 1988 01:12:03 233.25 7
                 
W35 1 81  Schulz, Hannah  SV Kirchzarten 1986 01:11:19 236.47 5
  2 58  Hallier, Sophia  -- 1986 01:11:59 233.54 6
                 
W40 1 18  Kist-Boschetti, Sandra  TV Bühl 1847 1979 01:03:50 269.37 3
                 
W45 1 31  Dold, Heike  Markgräfler Runners Club  1977 01:16:10 215.15 13
  2 1  Wenger, Tanja   TuS Auggen  1973 01:23:34 182.62 20
                 
W50 1 140  Wagner, Elke  SCL Heel Baden-Baden 1970 01:17:04 211.20 14
  2 93  Henninger, Jenny  SC SanDo 1969 01:22:03 189.29 19
  3 80  Unger, Birgit  Lauftreff 1968 01:25:56 172.22 21
  4 143  Wuerz, Mareike  TV Gundelfingen 1970 01:42:09 100.92 26
                 
W55 1 79  Schüpbach, Gabi  City Sport 1966 01:09:44 243.43 4
  2 91  Danner, Annette  Markgräfler Runners Club 1965 01:16:08 215.30 11
  3 74  Dengler, Judit  Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1964 01:20:48 194.78 17
  4 76  Masuch, Marianne  SV RW Glottertal 1967 01:28:33 160.71 23
  5 98  Thoma, Petra  LG Buggingen Seefelden 1966 01:32:20 144.08 24
                 
W65 1 60  Knäble, Rosi  LG Brandenkopf 1955 01:18:02 206.95 15
  2 56  Elfriede, Ganter  LG Brandenkopf  1953 01:19:56 198.59 16
  3 82  Omenzetter, Renate  LVE 1953 01:34:12 135.87 25
                 
WJ U23 1 63  Gentili , Valentina   TSCH Langenau  2001 01:16:09 215.23 12